Fixture

 

 

 

 

1 - 0

Paris St Maipú vs Gambeta

1 - 1

Fickenvicken vs LIV

1 - 1

Defensor FC vs Santa Julia

4 - 2

Cachaña Old Boys vs Senegal

4 - 0

Real Juventud vs Real Eclipse

6 - 1

Anglosajón vs Japón Unido

2 - 2

Santiago Norte vs LDP

1 - 3

Hermandad FC vs Gambeta

5 - 0

Santa Julia vs Senegal

1 - 4

LDP vs Real Juventud

0 - 5

Santiago Norte vs Japón Unido

1 - 1

Cachaña Old Boys vs Paris St Maipú

5 - 0

Real Eclipse vs Fickenvicken

3 - 0

Anglosajón vs LIV

2 - 5
Cancha 7

Japón Unido vs LDP

4 - 5
Cancha 4

Hermandad FC vs Santa Julia

4 - 1
Cancha 2

Cachaña Old Boys vs Gambeta

3 - 1
Cancha 3

Anglosajón vs Fickenvicken

4 - 2
Cancha 4

Real Juventud vs LIV

1 - 7
Cancha 2

Defensor FC vs Paris St Maipú

0 - 2
Cancha 3

Real Eclipse vs Santiago Norte

3 - 1
Cancha 5

LIV vs LDP

0 - 11
Cancha 1

Fickenvicken vs Real Juventud

2 - 1
Cancha 1

Gambeta vs Santa Julia

5 - 2
Cancha 3

Hermandad FC vs Defensor FC

2 - 3
Cancha 2

Paris St Maipú vs Senegal

5 - 2
Cancha 1

Anglosajón vs Santiago Norte

2 - 4
Cancha 2

Japón Unido vs Real Eclipse

2 - 2
Cancha 5

Cachaña Old Boys vs Santa Julia

1 - 8
Cancha 4

Santiago Norte vs Real Juventud

3 - 1
Cancha 1

Japón Unido vs LIV

2 - 3
Cancha 1

Hermandad FC vs Senegal

2 - 1
Cancha 4

Gambeta vs Defensor FC

0 - 0
Cancha 2

Fickenvicken vs LDP

0 - 3
Cancha 3

Anglosajón vs Real Eclipse

2 - 3
Cancha 3

Hermandad FC vs Cachana Old Boys

3 - 2
Cancha 2

Real Eclipse vs LDP

0 - 1
Cancha 5

Paris St Maipu vs Santa Julia

0 - 3
Cancha 1

Anglosajón vs Real Juventud

1 - 3
Cancha 5

Defensor FC vs Senegal

1 - 1
Cancha 3

Santiago Norte vs LIV

0 - 1
Cancha 2

Fickenvicken vs Japon Unido

5 - 2
Cancha 1

Cachana Old Boys vs Defensor FC

4 - 1
Cancha 5

Santiago Norte vs Fickenvicken

2 - 2
Cancha 3

Gambeta vs Senegal

3 - 0
Cancha 1

Real Eclipse vs LIV

3 - 0
Cancha 2

Paris St Maipu vs Hermandad FC

0 - 3
Cancha 3

Anglosajón vs LDP

2 - 8
Cancha 5

Japon Unido vs Real Juventud

0 - 2
Cancha 4

Paris St Maipu vs Real Eclipse

2 - 0
Cancha 7

Defensor FC vs LIV

3 - 1
Cancha 8

Cachana Old Boys vs LDP

2 - 2
Cancha 3

Santa Julia vs Japon Unido

4 - 3
Cancha 5

Real Juventud vs Gambeta

5 - 1
Cancha 2

Senegal vs Santiago Norte

1 - 4
Cancha 1

Japon Unido vs Santa Julia

0 - 0
Cancha 5

Senegal vs Defensor FC

2 - 4
Cancha 1

Gambeta vs Real Juventud

2 - 0
Cancha 3

Fickenvicken vs LIV

2 - 2
Cancha 5

LDP vs Cachana Old Boys

0 - 2
Cancha 2

Real Eclipse vs Paris St Maipu

0 (7) - 0 (6)
Cancha 4

Gambeta vs Japón Unido

3 - 1
Cancha 5

Real Juventud vs Santa Julia

1 - 4
Cancha 3

LDP vs Real Eclipse

3 - 2
Cancha 8

Senegal vs Fickenvicken

1 - 0
Cancha 3

Cachaña Old Boys vs Paris St Maipú

0 - 2
Cancha 2

Santiago Norte vs Defensor FC

3 - 0
Cancha 6

Santiago Norte vs LIV

2 - 2
Cancha 6

Fickenvicken vs Defensor FC

2 (8) - 2 (7)
Cancha 2

Final Copa Plata

2 - 1
Cancha 1

Final Copa Oro

0 - 3
Cancha 4

3er y 4to Lugar Copa Plata

3 - 0
Cancha 2

3er y 4to Lugar Copa Oro

2 - 0
Cancha 5

Senegal vs LIV

1 - 6
Cancha 2

Santiago Norte vs Fickenvicken